SCA Name Type Branch Expiration Date Approver Issues Manage
Adelric Falke Target Archery (Training) Sudentorre 2021-04-30 Seamus McRay
Aeddan Ivor Armored (Training) Abhainn Iarthair 2019-05-31 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-05-31
Aeddan Ivor Thrown Weapons (Training) Abhainn Iarthair 2019-05-31 Membership expires on 2019-05-31
Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Target Archery (Training) Bright Hills 2020-01-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Albrecht Wellman Armored (Training) Middlegate 2019-08-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Aldis Thorsdottir Target Archery (Training) 2019-06-26
Alexander of Ayr Armored (Training) Highland Foorde 2019-09-17
Alianor atte Red Swanne Armored (Training) Sacred Stone 2020-06-09 Marryn Blackgroves
Alianor atte Red Swanne Combat Archery (Training) Sacred Stone 2020-07-07 Marryn Blackgroves
Alianor atte Red Swanne Rapier (Training) Sacred Stone 2020-02-03 Marryn Blackgroves
Alianor atte Red Swanne Siege Weapons (Training) Sacred Stone 2020-06-16 Matthew of Summerdale
Alonzo Falcone Armored (Training) Black Diamond 2019-07-31
Anastasiia Iosifova Target Archery (Training) Stierbach 2019-07-31
Andrew of Skye Target Archery (Training) Marinus 2019-04-30 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Angus the Brewer Target Archery (Training) Highland Foorde 2020-04-08 Seamus McRay
Arnbiorn Bassi Dansson Rapier (Training) Marinus 2019-11-30
August Von Fluegel Armored (Training) Hawkwood 2019-03-31 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-03-31
August Von Fluegel Target Archery (Training) Hawkwood 2019-03-31 Membership expires on 2019-03-31
Austin of Ponte Alto Rapier (Training) Ponte Alto 2019-12-03 Marryn Blackgroves
Bors Boden Armored (Training) Bright Hills 2019-06-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Brian de Morray Combat Archery (Training) Lochmere 2019-09-17 Marryn Blackgroves
Brian de Morray Target Archery (Training) Lochmere 2019-11-01 Seamus McRay
Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Armored (Training) Dun Carraig 2020-12-05 Marryn Blackgroves
Caitriona inghean Ghiolla Phadraig Rapier (Training) Nottinghill Coill 2019-11-30 Brian de Morray
Cian mac Ceallacháin hUí Dubhlaich Combat Archery (Training) Nottinghill Coill 2019-04-30 Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Cormacc ua Rigain Combat Archery (Training) Lochmere 2019-07-12 Marryn Blackgroves
Cormacc ua Rigain Rapier (Training) Lochmere 2020-01-31 Brian de Morray
Cristobal Espada de Avalos Armored (Training) Dun Carraig 2019-10-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Die Fledermaus Armored (Training) Dun Carraig 2019-10-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Die Fledermaus Rapier (Training) Dun Carraig 2019-10-31 Brian de Morray
Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Armored (Training) Stierbach 2019-08-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Combat Archery (Training) Stierbach 2019-08-31 Godai Katsunaga
Donal Mac Ruiseart Rapier (Training) Marinus 2019-09-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Dyggvi Hrolfsson Armored (Training) Aire Faucon 2019-12-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Eamonn Mac Uilliam Rapier (Training) Ponte Alto 2019-07-31
Eiríkr úlfr Þorisson Rapier (Training) Marinus 2019-06-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Emilia Thrown Weapons (Training) Ponte Alto 2019-11-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Engenulf de Vienville Target Archery (Training) Storvik 2019-03-31 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-03-31
Epy Pengelly Target Archery (Training) Highland Foorde 2019-10-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Fedor Turovsyn Armored (Training) Salesberie Glen 2020-02-11 Marryn Blackgroves
Fedor Turovsyn Siege Weapons (Training) Salesberie Glen 2020-06-16 Matthew of Summerdale
Fergus of Hanna Armored (Training) Highland Foorde 2020-06-10
Fionn MacKonnell Target Archery (Training) Hawkwood 2020-09-30 Kunigunde von Darmstadt
Flechyr Burke Target Archery (Training) Highland Foorde 2020-04-08 Seamus McRay
Francisco Cabral Armored (Training) Marinus 2020-10-10
Galfrid atte Grene Armored (Training) Dun Carraig 2019-09-17
Galfrid atte Grene Rapier (Training) Dun Carraig 2020-10-20 Marryn Blackgroves
Godai Katsunaga Armored (Training) Bright Hills 2019-10-31
Godai Katsunaga Rapier (Training) Bright Hills 2019-10-31
Grimkell of Bright Hills Armored (Training) 2019-05-31 Armored Marshal 101 expires on 2019-05-31
Grimkirk ap Greymoor Rapier (Training) Ponte Alto 2021-06-15
Gunnora Grimm Target Archery (Training) Stierbach 2019-06-18
Hjörr Guðmundson Target Archery (Training) Caer Mear 2019-11-30
Hrothgar Ironstone Thrown Weapons (Training) Raven's Cove 2021-11-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Hrutr Herjolfesson Armored (Training) Windmaster's Hill 2019-06-30 Joscelin d'Outremer
Ingegerd Kastanrazi Armored (Training) Cathanar 2020-03-31 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov
Ivarr Thorgislsson Armored (Training) Marinus 2019-09-29
Ivarr Thorgislsson Thrown Weapons (Training) Marinus 2019-09-17
Jack Stech Target Archery (Training) Buckston-on-Eno 2019-08-31 Seamus McRay
Jean Maurice le Marinier Armored (Training) Marinus 2019-09-30
Joscelin d'Outremer Combat Archery (Training) Ponte Alto 2020-11-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Juan De Rojo Rapier (Training) Raven's Cove 2019-04-30 Brian de Morray Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Karin Taylor de Cameron Armored (Training) Stierbach 2020-09-15 Marryn Blackgroves
Karin Taylor de Cameron Combat Archery (Training) Stierbach 2019-09-17 Marryn Blackgroves
Karin Taylor de Cameron Rapier (Training) Stierbach 2020-09-15 Marryn Blackgroves
Katrina Cavalry (Training) Tir-y-Don 2020-05-25 Zarra de la Vega
Kendall Wolfe Armored (Training) Black Diamond 2020-02-29 Joscelin d'Outremer
Kieran of Marinus Armored (Training) 2019-04-17 Armored Marshal 101 expires on 2019-04-17
Klaus Jager Armored (Training) Hawkwood 2019-04-30 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Knutr of Dun Carraig Armored (Training) Dun Carraig 2019-09-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Kryss Kostarev Cavalry (Training) Lochmere 2019-06-04 Marryn Blackgroves Warrant expires on 2019-06-04
Leifr skraveifa Thrown Weapons (Training) Caer Mear 2020-09-15 Marryn Blackgroves
Lucien de la Rochelle Armored (Training) Nottinghill Coill 2019-04-09 Armored Marshal 101 expires on 2019-04-09
Lucien de la Rochelle Rapier (Training) Nottinghill Coill 2019-07-31
Melisent la Ruse Armored (Training) Caer Mear 2019-10-31
Michael of Hammond Target Archery (Training) Windmaster's Hill 2020-01-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Morvith Rapier (Training) Black Diamond 2019-03-31 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-03-31
Mowgli of Anglesey Armored (Training) Ponte Alto 2019-12-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Mowgli of Anglesey Combat Archery (Training) Ponte Alto 2019-12-31 Aeddan Ivor
Nicolo Santorio Armored (Training) Roxbury Mill 2019-04-30 Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Oddbjorg the Unshod Rapier (Training) Aire Faucon 2019-12-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Owain Weale Target Archery (Training) Windmaster's Hill 2020-01-31 Kunigunde von Darmstadt
Pietro Trevisan Rapier (Training) Tir-y-Don 2021-08-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Rachel of Tir-y-Don Rapier (Training) Tir-y-Don 2020-03-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Raffaello Armored (Training) 2019-05-31 Armored Marshal 101 expires on 2019-05-31
Rebecca von Zweckel Armored (Training) Bright Hills 2020-06-30
Robert Carswell Rapier (Training) Raven's Cove 2020-02-04 Marryn Blackgroves
Robert Carswell Target Archery (Training) Raven's Cove 2020-04-29 Marryn Blackgroves
Roland Wodeman Youth Combat (Training) Hawkwood 2019-04-30 Helena de Berkeley Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Rosalind Delamere Armored (Training) Windmaster's Hill 2019-10-31
Rose Eileen Robertson Target Archery (Training) Caer Mear 2019-07-31 Seamus McRay
Rudiger deer Burgunfaust Armored (Training) Border Vale Keep 2019-08-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Rufus Barbarossa Rapier (Training) Windmaster's Hill 2019-12-03
Scaighagh of Anglesey Armored (Training) Isenfir 2019-09-17
Signy Heri Armored (Training) Windmaster's Hill 2021-02-23 Marryn Blackgroves
Sigurd Njord Combat Archery (Training) Highland Foorde 2020-05-31 Aeddan Ivor
Sigurd Njord Rapier (Training) Highland Foorde 2020-05-31
Stefan of Cambion Armored (Training) Black Diamond 2020-06-09 Marryn Blackgroves
Stephen of Chadwick Target Archery (Training) Highland Foorde 2020-03-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Stoffel Armored (Training) Black Diamond 2020-04-16 Marryn Blackgroves
Tarou Makoto Rapier (Training) Stierbach 2019-10-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Tearlach Mac Donal Armored (Training) Marinus 2019-09-29
Thomas Kilbride Armored (Training) Marinus 2020-06-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Thomas Kilbride Rapier (Training) Marinus 2020-06-30 Brian de Morray
Thorkell Odinsson Target Archery (Training) Tear-Sea's Shore 2019-04-30 Membership expires on 2019-04-30, Target Archery Marshal 101 expires on 2019-06-11
Torfin blod auga Rapier (Training) Dun Carraig 2019-08-31
Torgautr inn Vikverski Target Archery (Training) Marinus 2019-09-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Urrāka al-Tha'labiyya Cavalry (Training) Highland Foorde 2019-06-04 Marryn Blackgroves Warrant expires on 2019-06-04
Valla-Ragna in Spaka Target Archery (Training) Sudentorre 2020-09-15 Marryn Blackgroves
Vincenzo d'Este Armored (Training) Sacred Stone 2019-09-30
Vytautas Vilkas Armored (Training) Caer Mear 2019-04-30 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Vytautas Vilkas Target Archery (Training) Caer Mear 2019-04-30 Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Walter Bowman Armored (Training) 2019-05-31 Armored Marshal 101 expires on 2019-05-31
William de Hirst Cavalry (Training) Storvik 2019-05-31 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-05-31
William of Bedford Armored (Training) Windmaster's Hill 2020-01-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Yury Vasilovich Armored (Training) Middlegate 2019-06-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Zarra de la Vega Target Archery (Training) Black Diamond 2019-05-31 Marryn Blackgroves Membership expires on 2019-05-31
mikal brudder Rapier (Training) Isenfir 2020-04-19 Marryn Blackgroves
Þórhild Róðmarsdottir Youth Combat (Training) Tir-y-Don 2019-09-30 Marryn Blackgroves
119

Application developed by Master Brian de Moray (mundanely known as Brian Caswell).

Contact, disclaimer and copyright information