SCA Name Type Branch Expiration Date Background Check Expiration Approver Issues Manage
Allister Greenbrier DEM Rapier - Deputy for Youth Rapier Stierbach 2020-08-31 2020-09-30 Brian de Morray
Asta Knarrarbringa Youth Combat (Training) Hidden Mountain 2018-12-05 2020-02-29 Youth Combat Marshal 101 expired on 2018-12-05
Bryce de Byram Youth Combat Caer Mear 2019-10-31 2021-01-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Bryn Tannahill Youth Combat Ponte Alto 2019-03-31 2019-03-31 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Background Check expires on 2019-03-31
Drea di'Pellegrini Youth Combat Ponte Alto 2019-03-31 2019-03-31 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Membership expires on 2019-05-31, Background Check expires on 2019-03-31
Eamonn Mac Uilliam Youth Combat Ponte Alto 2018-02-28 2019-10-31 Youth Combat Marshal 101 expired on 2018-02-28
Gawain de Barri Youth Combat Sacred Stone 2019-05-31 2019-10-31 Membership expires on 2019-05-31
Gwenllian 'Makai' ferch Gwilim Youth Combat Sacred Stone 2019-11-30 2020-09-30
Helena de Berkeley DEM Youth Combat Caer Mear 2019-10-31 2021-02-28 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov
Helena de Berkeley Youth Combat Caer Mear 2019-10-31 2021-02-28 Marryn Blackgroves
Iul'iana Krasnia Youth Combat Sacred Stone 2017-10-31 2019-08-31 Membership expired on 2017-10-31, Youth Combat Marshal 101 expired on 2018-10-18
Jacintha of Highland Foorde Youth Combat (Training) Highland Foorde 2018-12-05 2019-08-31 Youth Combat Marshal 101 expired on 2018-12-05
Janis Tannehill Youth Combat Ponte Alto 2019-03-31 2019-03-31 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Background Check expires on 2019-03-31
Jonathas Reinisch Youth Combat Dun Carraig 2020-01-31 2020-07-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Maria Mousetower Youth Combat Bright Hills 2019-06-30 2021-03-31 Marryn Blackgroves
Robert the banished Youth Combat Misty Marsh by the Sea 2020-01-31 2021-01-31 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov
Roibeard MacOscar Youth Combat Hidden Mountain 2019-11-30 2019-11-30 Marryn Blackgroves
Roland Wodeman Youth Combat (Training) Hawkwood 2019-04-30 2020-09-30 Helena de Berkeley Membership expires on 2019-04-30
Saunooke - Robert Thompson DEM Youth Combat - Deputy Hawkwood 2019-02-28 2020-05-31 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Membership expired on 2019-02-28
Taban Unegen DEM Youth Combat - Deputy Highland Foorde 2019-09-30 2019-09-30
Taban Unegen Youth Combat Highland Foorde 2019-09-30 2019-09-30 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov
Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Youth Combat Lochmere 2019-06-30 2019-06-30
Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Youth Rapier Lochmere 2019-06-30 2019-06-30
Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Youth Combat (Training) Lochmere 2013-08-12 2019-06-30 Youth Combat Marshal 101 expired on 2013-08-12
Wolfengyre de la Pegos Youth Combat Black Diamond 2019-04-30 2019-04-30 Marryn Blackgroves Background Check expires on 2019-04-30
Þóra (Thóra) Hrafnsdóttir Youth Combat Black Diamond 2019-05-31 2019-05-31 Marryn Blackgroves Background Check expires on 2019-05-31
Þórhild Róðmarsdottir Youth Combat (Training) Tir-y-Don 2019-09-30 2020-10-31 Marryn Blackgroves
27

Application developed by Master Brian de Moray (mundanely known as Brian Caswell).

Contact, disclaimer and copyright information